ASIC Bitcoin Miner S17 S17PRO Antminer 50T/53T/56T SHA256 S17pro BCH Mining Machine

$24,749.23
0 LEFT IN STOCK
0 watching this item.
0 have this item in their cart.
Product description

ASIC Bitcoin Miner S17 S17PRO Antminer 50T/53T/56T SHA256 S17pro BCH Mining Machine

  • Brand Name: yd miner
  • Origin: CN(Origin)
  • Power Consumption: 2200
  • Model Number: S17pro
  • Weight: 12Kg
  • keywords: S17pro
  • Products Status: Stock
  • Output Interface Type: DVI
  • Material: metal
  • Style: Animal, Bracelet, NECKLACE, Card, lanyard, Pen, rectangle, Stick
  • Algorithm: 56Th/s
  • Type: ASIC
  • Voltage: 11.60~13.00 V
  • Power: 2385W
  • Interface Type: USB 2.0

ASIC Bitcoin Miner S17 S17PRO Antminer 50T/53T/56T SHA256 S17pro BCH Mining Machine


Product Description

Model Antminer S17 pro (56Th) from Bitmain mining SHA-256 algorithm with a maximum hashrate of 56Th/s for a power consumption of 2385W.


Manufacturer

Bitmain

Model

Antminer S17 pro

Also known as

Antminer S17pro-56TH/s

Hashrate:

50TH/s

Size

178 x 296 x 298mm

Weight

9500g

Chip boards

3

Chip name

BM1397

Chip size

7nm

Chip count

144

Noise level

82db

Fan(s)

4

Power

2385W

Voltage

12V

Interface

Ethernet

Temperature

5 - 45 °C

Humidity

5 - 95 %

Packaging & Shipping


1. Packaging Details: Carton Packing; One Machine Per Carton

2. Delivery Details: UPS, DHL, FedEx, EMS, TNT

3. Port: Shenzhen / Hong Kong

4. Lead Time: in3days after payment

5. If your shipment is not received within 30 days after payment, please contact us. We will track the shipment and get back to you as soon as possible.

6. The images shown above are not the actual item and are for your reference only.


Our Services

Miners are customized products according to customer's request. Price will be adjusted with the fluctuation of market. Please invest carefully and confirm with us before your payment. Once the purchase is completed, it means the recognition of the after-sale policies as below.

1. No refund and return after the payment.

2. A 45-day warranty for Baikal miners, 180-day warranty for other miners.

3. If it is out of warranty, we will provide paid maintenance service.


Warranty Invalid:

1. Customer removes/replaces any components by himself without receiving permission from Bitmain first

2. Damage caused by poor power supply, lightning or voltage surges

3. Burnt parts on hash boards or chips

4. Miner/boards/components damage due to water immersion or corrosion due to wet environment

5. Over Clock

Please contact with us as soon as possibleif you get the thing happened above. We will help you contact the service center to solve the problems as per your request.

Company Information

Shenzhen Jingang Zhuoyue Technology Co., Ltd was established in 2012.which located in Shenzhen China.
We are professional manufacturer and exporter of consumer electronics products,
Including POS Cash Register,Handheld PDA,POS Printer ,Barcode Scanner etc.
Meanwhile our creative R&D team continuously develops new products to maintain and expand our markets.
Our products have been widely used in a variety of areas such as supermarkets, security monitoring, media centers, shopping malls, banks, schools etc. The POS system have been exported to the Russia, United States Italy, Australia, Spain, Africa, Southeast Asia, the Middle East and other countries
We welcome OEM and ODM service; we also provide molding, color box designing, logo printing, product inspection and after sales service free of charge.

FAQ




Check this out

+
Total price: $24,749.23
Afterpay American Express Apple Pay Bitcoin Dankort Diners Club Discover Dogecoin Dwolla Forbrugsforeningen Google Pay iDEAL JCB Klarna Litecoin Maestro Mastercard PayPal Shop Pay SOFORT Visa